16,792 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

766 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 527.26 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

670A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.14 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
10h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.34 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 545.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
22h

1 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

440 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

610 Senja Road

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 612.33 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

741 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 587.41 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

801C Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 4
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,782.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,177.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

607 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

454 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 485.26 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

50 Goldhill Avenue

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,056.74 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

872 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

207 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,395,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.52 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

318 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 748,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 547.18 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d