787 Yishun Ring Road
787 Yishun Ring Road
S$ 790,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,302
sqft
S$ 607
psf
530 m (6 mins) from NS14 Khatib MRT
About this property
Can have a 4th bedroom
2 mins sheltered walk from Khatib MRT & amenities
High floor corner unit with spacious exclusive corridor
Only 2 more neighbours sharing the floor
Main door facing: North
Hall Window facing: South
Very bright and breezy due to unblocked view
Not looking into any other blocks
Recent renovation:
Kitchen and 2 toilets renovated 2 years ago
1 month also aircon in the living
High floor corner unit with spacious exclusive corridor
Only 2 more neighbours sharing the floor
Main door facing: North
Hall Window facing: South
Very bright and breezy due to unblocked view
Not looking into any other blocks
Recent renovation:
Kitchen and 2 toilets renovated 2 years ago
1 month also aircon in the living
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
787 Yishun Ring Road
787 Yishun Ring Road
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 787 Yishun Ring Road is S$ 790,000.
Current PSF at 787 Yishun Ring Road is about S$ 606.76 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,356 / mo.
787 Yishun Ring Road is located at 787 Yishun Ring Road Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 787 Yishun Ring Road is 1,302 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Sembawang / Yishun
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations