3,082 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,168,888
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.47 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 890,000
  • Studio
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

161 Simei Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4w
Viewed

551 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 595.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

446 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 642.29 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4w

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w

544 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 654.45 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4w
Viewed

489C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 610.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 699,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,384.62 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

199 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 532.23 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4w
Viewed

266 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 560.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,795,000
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4w
Viewed

108 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 604.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,575,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,573.79 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

519A Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 710,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,064.47 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4w