3,022 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 918,800
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 755.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

102 Elias Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 558.91 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 2723 sqft
  • S$ 1,395.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.29 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

941 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 687.46 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

921 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 625.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 529.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

602 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 5 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 784.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

728 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 650.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

111 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.94 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

15 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,336.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

869B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 747.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w