3,023 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

868B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 785.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,725.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,635,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,786.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

519A Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 995.40 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

19D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 533.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.54 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

497G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 647.91 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

507 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 763.36 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

122 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 566.47 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,920.12 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 940,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 598.35 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 665.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

278 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,819,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

77 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 1,343.28 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

637 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 606.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w