6,388 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,470.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w

Brighton Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 7203 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,527.14 psf
  • 18 mins (1540 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Detached House
2w

Park Villas Terrace

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,046.88 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

952 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 534.47 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,245,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,960.63 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

74 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 718,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.47 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

136 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 632.83 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,697.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

415C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 771.51 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 721.99 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,795,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,668.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

401 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 712.95 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.07 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

522 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 884.05 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 662.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

215 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,492.69 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w