6,405 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 821,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

274D Punggol Place

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 819.18 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

25 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

326C Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

678C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

355 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,471.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

289A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

943 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 570.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

76 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,315,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

950 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 678.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.53 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

96 Punggol Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

17 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,258,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.79 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

314B Punggol Way

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 729.27 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

985B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 572.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

45A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.65 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 587.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

202A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 875,888
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 626.08 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5916 sqft (floor), 2144 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,348.88 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 4
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w