5,152 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1851 sqft
  • S$ 1,501.89 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
18m
Viewed

⭐Semi Detached⭐Wide Frontage⭐Walk to Amenities

  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 4057 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,676.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
34m
Viewed
  • S$ 8,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 3694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,349.76 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
34m
Viewed

Home Lift l Private Pool l Park 2 Cars

  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
34m
Viewed

12 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1h
Viewed

6 Hacienda Grove

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,996.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 7
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,759.08 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,710.55 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

103 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,875.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 6 9
  • 7434 sqft (floor), 4338 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,872.75 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,949,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.04 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,899,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,026.10 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2h
Viewed

FIDELIO ST / DIDO ST / JALAN BANGSAWAN / SIGLAP RD

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3188 sqft (floor), 1700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,458.82 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

47 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3h
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3h
Corporate Viewed

50 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 9999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3h
Viewed

Swanage Road

  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,573.91 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4h