4,856 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,653,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,827.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,780,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 3,034.12 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,685,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3,086.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed

83 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,551,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,112.18 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.91 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,467.34 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.66 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,773.61 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,193.40 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

252 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 3,599,999
  • 4 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.08 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1mon
Viewed

46 Meyer Road

  • S$ 12,980,000
  • 4 6
  • 4380 sqft
  • S$ 2,963.47 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 3,553,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,930,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,846.61 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,688,000
  • 5 4
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,977,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.21 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

50 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,385.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,000.72 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.50 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon