4,873 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5000E Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.51 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,921.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,043,600
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,308,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,096.15 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 5112 sqft (floor), 1588 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,584.38 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 1,257.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1750 sqft (floor), 1968 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,428.86 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 10 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,479,999
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,809.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 6150 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,326.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

7 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,086.61 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

68 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.27 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 7130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,430.58 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 8990 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed

3 Seraya Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.35 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

8 Pulasan Road

  • S$ 2,788,000
  • 3 3
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 1,263.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
3w