1,057 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 905,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 583.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

288F Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 584.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

343 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 439,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

370 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 591.81 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

526 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 553.79 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

344 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 529.93 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

296B Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

288C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 6,934.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

318 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 514.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

346 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 469.31 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

535 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

290F Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

293C Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 818.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

528 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 598.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

331 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 468.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

331 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 650,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

348 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 599,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

342 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 520.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d