1,058 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,192.57 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

56 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.78 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.48 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 948.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,030,000
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,737.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,075,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 4 4
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w

35 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

Jalan Dermawan, Hillview, Bukit Gombak, Bukit Batok

  • S$ 15,777,777
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,972.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Chia Chu Kang Street 64/Choa Chu Kang Drive/Upper Bukit Timah Road/Bukit Batok Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 875.82 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DE2 Sungei Kadut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,876.17 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,866.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

22 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

20 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.21 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d