1,055 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 729,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 599.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

289E Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 581.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 540.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 729,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 599.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

160 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 509.55 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

512 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 533.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

289E Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 639,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 588.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2h
Viewed

163 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 495.58 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 678,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 612.16 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

289C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 1,298,000
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 730.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

219 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Viewed

322 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 511.85 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

326 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 516.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

289D Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

290E Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 578.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

290A Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

370 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d