2,242 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

95 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d

553 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 491.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,799,999
  • 5 3
  • 2880 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.64 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 6 6
  • 4062 sqft (floor), 4062 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,563.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

Tenah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 6 5
  • 3305 sqft (floor), 3305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,022.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

76 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.21 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 1 mins (9 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

119 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

19 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 880.20 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

3 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

427 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

299 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 1,141.59 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

60 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 590.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

3 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

554 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 601.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

188B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 848.15 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

82 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.51 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d