2,190 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

431A Bedok North Road

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 933.79 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

300 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.21 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

188D Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Eastwood Green

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 6 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.29 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,432.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 900,000
  • 6 2
  • 3327 sqft (floor), 3333 sqft (land)
  • S$ 270.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.88 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,448.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,458.72 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

770 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 710.82 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

747B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 1,037.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.64 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,689,999
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.57 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w