2,192 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

145 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 918,888
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 597.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,549,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 4541 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,431.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 3271 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

12 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.61 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 524.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,345,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,727.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

8 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.60 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.48 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Limau Garden

  • S$ 6,550,000
  • 4 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2971 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.64 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

108 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,885
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 629.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.55 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w