2,207 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 5
  • 3477 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

409 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 597.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d

3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil ,Bedok Rise, Jalan Limau Nipis, Jalan Limau Purut,

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,757.58 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

426 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

Lucky View, Lucky Crescent, Sennett Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4910 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

Sunbird Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 4140 sqft (floor), 3568 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,765.70 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,208,999
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,240,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,691.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

602 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 589.71 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,337.30 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.92 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d