2,182 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Harvey Ave, Guan Soon Rd, Jln Angin Laut

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8126 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,327.27 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3d
Viewed

66 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

601 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.26 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4542 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,497.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,050,000
  • 5 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,698.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 5594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,126.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Corporate Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 504.04 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 885,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.14 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5565 sqft (floor), 3472 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,448.16 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil road south/ upper East Coast

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4988 sqft (floor), 2782 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,516.18 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.15 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4d

609 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 621.36 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d

609 Bedok Reservoir Road Eunos Rainbow

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 67 sqft
  • S$ 6,388.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
4d
Viewed

554 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 567.72 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
4d