2,349 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 345,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 712.81 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

136 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 719.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,680.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

10N Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,076.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

134 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 585.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,597.08 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

5 Daffodil Drive

  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4102 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,999.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

Clover Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 1802 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

343 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 600.73 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 691.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

5 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 899,999
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,369.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,524.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.10 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 2304 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2468 sqft (floor), 3388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

588D Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 995.91 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 1,462.74 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

164 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 978,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 751.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d