29,657 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

27 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

205 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

6 Whampoa East

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

343 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

432 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 319 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

815 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 526 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w