29,697 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

545 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

28 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

12 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Tan Sim Boh Road

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 310 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

609 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

103 Woodlands View

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

809 Woodlands Street 81

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 236 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 10.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

419D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

85 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

2 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 4 3
  • 2722 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

450B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Taman

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 1.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w