29,718 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

28 Flora Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 47,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

48 Belmont Road

  • S$ 38,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 15761 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

455 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

879 Woodlands Street 82

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to TE1 Woodlands North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

8 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 9.71 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1969
1w

376 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

507 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

244 Simei Street 5

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 290 sqft
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w