29,738 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

203 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

10 Slim Barracks Rise

  • S$ 2,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

113 Depot Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1224 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w

5 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

51 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 1.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

405 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

24 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.42 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

27 Claymore Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

1 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

40 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 330 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

17 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

43 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

126 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
1w