29,750 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Aug
  • 4 5
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 8.36 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

3 River Valley Close

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 24.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

6 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

274A Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

4 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

228 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 2 mins (150 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

38 Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

26 Jalan Datoh

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w

975 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 8.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

677B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

62 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w