29,769 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

904 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1A Surrey Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 1 1
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
1w

5 Anthony Road

  • S$ 9,700 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

850 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

180 Depot Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

25 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 2,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

280B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

17 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

38 Middle Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Studio
  • 341 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

123 Pending Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

251 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

175B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w