29,783 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Duke’s Road | King’s Road | Queen’s Road | Tan Kim Cheng Roaf | Coronation Road

  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

217 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

119 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

333 New Bridge Road

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to TE17 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 6
  • 4715 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

460 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 480 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

654A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

50 Lorong 40 Geylang

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

189 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

6 Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

61 West Coast Way

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

5000C Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

8 Marine Vista

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1269 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

Chuan Hoe Ave

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w