29,809 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

10 Martin Place

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

418 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

267 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

18 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

471B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 3305 sqft (floor), 3305 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

277D Compassvale Link

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

34 Flora Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

453 Fajar Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

144 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w