29,843 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Upper Bukit Timah View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

400 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

53 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,160 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w

7 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

250 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

440C Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7382 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 1.48 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

61 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

48 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,600 /mo
  • 5 5
  • 3282 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

612 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

541 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w