(No Landlord) Queen Bed, Male Room @ Co-living Apartment

Ghim Moh Link

S$ 1,480 /mo

amenity-icon

Room

sqft

1,000

sqft

910 m (11 mins) from EW21/CC22 Buona Vista MRT

home-open-o
5A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
asterisk-o
Flexible lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 4 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25399529
ruler-o
1,000 sqft floor area

About this property

No Landlord. Queen bed. Suitable for a single male.

Queen Bed Room @ Co-Living Apartment

* No Live-in Landlord
* No restriction on Aircon
* Queen Bed
* Spacious & Roomy
* FREE USE of Common Areas - Living, Dining, Reading Corner, Kitchen
* Well-equipped with Clothes Washer, Dryer, Kitchen Provisions.
* Suitable for a single professional or tertiary student.
* Near NUS, INSEAD, ESSEC, One-North, Science Park.

For faster response, pls whatsapp us at +6***** , or Wechat SG-618office. Thanks.

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 1 bedroom(s) with 1 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at (No Landlord) Queen Bed, Male Room @ Co-living Apartment is about S$ 1,480 /mo.
The current rental PSF at (No Landlord) Queen Bed, Male Room @ Co-living Apartment is about S$ 1.48 psf.
(No Landlord) Queen Bed, Male Room @ Co-living Apartment is located at Ghim Moh Link .
Floor size of this unit at (No Landlord) Queen Bed, Male Room @ Co-living Apartment is 1,000 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy