29,866 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

296 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 183 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

195D Punggol Road

  • S$ 840 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w

850 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

362A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

19 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

665 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

437 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

462 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

12 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 33.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
  • S$ 14,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 660 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Rajawali

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3907 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

685 Geylang Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w