29,634 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

406 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

113A Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

15 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

126 Aljunied Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

431 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

139 Tyrwhitt Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

672A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

817B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

336 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

34 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w