29,450 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1900 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

296 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

14 Kampong Arang Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

7 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 456 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 10.32 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

212 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

71 Phoenix Avenue

  • S$ 3,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 607 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,298 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 288 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d