29,451 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

65 Lloyd Road

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

11 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

247 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

29 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 735 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

19 Balam Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1965
3d
Viewed

305 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

654A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1180 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

102 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,688 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

126C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d

65 Lloyd Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

126C Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 16.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d