654A Jurong West Street 61

654A Jurong West Street 61

S$ 4,600 /mo

Beds

3

sqft

1,180

sqft

350 m (4 mins) from EW28 Pioneer MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 26 Jul 2026

home-open-o
5A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2000
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 23564251
ruler-o
1,180 sqft floor area

About this property

2 mins walk to mrt fully furnished 3 bedroom unti for rent

2 mins walk to MRT
3 bedroom 2 toilet
bright and windy
squarish layout
no afternoon sun
fully furnished
whatsapp huangjialin 9***** for viewing now
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

654A Jurong West Street 61

Project Image

654A Jurong West Street 61

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 654A Jurong West Street 61 is about S$ 4,600 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 654A Jurong West Street 61 is about S$ 3.90 psf.
654A Jurong West Street 61 is located at 654A Jurong West Street 61 Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 654A Jurong West Street 61 is 1,180 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy