29,703 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,210 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

98 Saint Francis Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d

963 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

50 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
  • S$ 12,250 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

405 Bukit Batok West Avenue 7

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

631 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

Nim Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3360 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

250 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

161B Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 63 sqft
  • S$ 44.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

154 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d