2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

758 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

234 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

503 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 5.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

13 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,088 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

5 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 199 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

636 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d