2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

949 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4w

73 WESTWOOD AVENUE

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 296 sqft (floor), 2154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.02 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4w
Viewed

184 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w
Viewed

30 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 146 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4w
Viewed

243 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4w
Viewed

228 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 399 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

40 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4w
Viewed

646 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4w
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

666B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

354 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 660,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 511.23 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w

210 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4w
Viewed

528 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 215 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w