30,508 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

21 McCallum Street

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

115 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 1.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

546 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 126 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

402 Orchard Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

110 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

168A Punggol East

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d

721 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

7 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d

995B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

457 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 10.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

8 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

449 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d

418 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

221 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d