30,495 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

357 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

36 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 28.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

8 Prome Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

10 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

Chuan Garden

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

9 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

10A-11 Institution Hill, 10B

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 9.05 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

320 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

662B Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

307 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

900 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

110 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 10,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 5 5
  • 3122 sqft
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

470B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

McNair Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 2424 sqft (floor), 2424 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

106 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 8.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d