30,482 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

12 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 15.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

50 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.31 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,480 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.27 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1142 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

801B West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

183 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.83 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

310C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

21 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

66 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 370 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d