30,480 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

159 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

183 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

306C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

500 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1992
4d

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

210A Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

3 Upper Serangoon Cresent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

819 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

137 Sunset Way

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

116 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
4d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.82 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

6 Sims Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

46A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d