30,479 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

170 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jan
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
4d
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT12 Little India MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 7 5
  • 5423 sqft (floor), 35575 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

4 Cairnhill Rise

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

23 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 320 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

21 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

1 Oxley Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

295C Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

34 Upper Cross Street

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

453 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.23 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.75 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

9 Lorong 26 Geylang

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

103 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

11 Balmeg Hill

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.75 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d