30,478 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

587 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 1
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

1 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 6,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

202 Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

120 Beach Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

125 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,940 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4d

103 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

607 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

756 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

525 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

273 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

524 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

139 Tyrwhitt Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d