30,475 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

120A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

48 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

463 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

8 Whampoa East

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

60 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

434 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

642D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

124 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

2 Flora Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

1 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 600 sqft (floor), 500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
4d
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 248 sqft
  • S$ 15.24 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

2 Jalan Taman

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3616 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d