174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
S$ 3,500 /mo
2
Beds
2
Baths
700
sqft
880 m (11 mins) from NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
1.2 km (14 mins) from TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT

Clean and modern furnishing
2 queen beds in both rooms
Small utility at the back
Separated bath and toilet in kitchen
Furnished furnished
Utilities, WiFi, Stamp duty to be paid by tenant
Suits Professionals and small family with NO young children. Windows have NO Grilles
Amenities within minutes
Connectivity to PIE / CTE
1 bus stop to Toa Payoh MRT / Central
For exclusive viewing,
Pls call ERA Sheryl 9 6 eight seven 9 5 five 2
Move in immediately
Newly renovated
Clean and modern furnishing
2 queen beds in both rooms
Small utility at the back
Separated bath and toilet in kitchen
Furnished furnished
Utilities, WiFi, Stamp duty to be paid by tenant
Amenities within minutes
Connectivity to PIE / CTE
1 bus stop to Toa Payoh MRT / Central
For exclusive viewing,
Pls call ERA Sheryl 9 6 eight seven 9 5 five 2
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bedroom cabinets
Modern kitchen furnishing
174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
View project detailsFAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh is about S$ 3,500 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh is about S$ 5.00 psf.
174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh is located at 174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 174 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh is 700 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations