30,536 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

683 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

69 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.30 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

143 Loyang Besar Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

319 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

Jalan Tupai, One Tree Hill Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

5 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

JALAN HAJI ALIAS

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
4d

29 Hazel Park Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

549B Segar Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

116A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
4d