30,977 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d

8 Scotts Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d

522 KAMPONG BAHRU ROAD

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

11 Anthony Road

  • S$ 13,600 /mo
  • Available from 6 Aug
  • 4 5
  • 2497 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

25 Mattar Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

60 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
6d

1 Barbary Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

6 Dover Rise

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2620 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Corporate Viewed

782C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

266 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
6d
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

169 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d