30,764 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

60 Swiss View

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

977 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

30 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 19.80 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 520 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 750 sqft
  • Conservation House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

798 Thomson Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

9 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d