30,778 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

47 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft (floor), 1449 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
6d
Viewed

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3685 sqft (floor), 7385 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

11 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d

107 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

1 Kim Seng Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

908 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

264 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

25 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

10H Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

104D Canberra Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

34 Lorong Mydin

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

673C Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 827 sqft
  • S$ 4.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d