30,987 Properties for Rent in Singapore

    Show Map
Viewed

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

70 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

291 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 3950 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

3 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 13,914 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

188 Depot Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 141 sqft
  • S$ 9.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

228 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w

15 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

241 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 5700 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w